logo
 

World Cup 2019 Latest Teams Position

Fri 14 Jun 2019, 14:10:34
ICC cricket World Cup 2019 Teams Position, Played, won, lost, tied, no result, net run rate, be updated with us on everything you wants to know about cricket world cup 2019

PosTeamsPlayedWonLostTiedN/RNRRPoints
1.India97101+0.80915
2.Australia97200+0.86814
3.England96300+1.15212
4.New Zealand95301+0.17511
5.Pakistan95301-0.43011
6.Sri Lanka93402-0.9198
7.South Africa93501-0.0307
8.Bangladesh93501-0.4107
9.West Indies92601-0.2255
10.Afghanistan90900-1.3220
No Comments For This Post, Be first to write a Comment.
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comment:
Enter the code shown:


Can't read the image? click here to refresh

Todays Epaper

Mob lynching is continuously occurred in different parts of India. Is this threat to democracy?

Yes
No
Can't say