logo
 

World Cup 2019 Latest Teams Position

Fri 14 Jun 2019, 14:10:34
ICC cricket World Cup 2019 Teams Position, Played, won, lost, tied, no result, net run rate, be updated with us on everything you wants to know about cricket world cup 2019

PosTeamsPlayedWonLostTiedN/RNRRPoints
1.India97101+0.80915
2.Australia97200+0.86814
3.England96300+1.15212
4.New Zealand9530


class="padding5">1
+0.17511
5.Pakistan95301-0.43011
6.Sri Lanka93402-0.9198
7.South Africa93501-0.0307
8.Bangladesh93501-0.4107
9.West Indies92601-0.2255
10.Afghanistan90900-1.3220
No Comments For This Post, Be first to write a Comment.
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comment:
Enter the code shown:


Can't read the image? click here to refresh

Todays Epaper

English Weekly

neerus indian ethnic wear

Do you think Ruturaj Gaikwad would be a good captain for Chennai Super Kings?

Yes
No
Can't Say