logo
 

World Cup 2019 Latest Teams Position

Fri 14 Jun 2019, 14:10:34
ICC cricket World Cup 2019 Teams Position, Played, won, lost, tied, no result, net run rate, be updated with us on everything you wants to know about cricket world cup 2019

PosTeamsPlayedWonLostTiedN/RNRRPoints
1.India97101+0.80915
2.Australia97200+0.86814
3.England96300+1.15212
4.New Zealand95301+0.17511
5.Pakistan95301-0.43011
6.Sri Lanka93402-0.9198
7.South Africa93501-0.0307
8.Bangladesh93501-0.4107
9.West Indies92601-0.2255
10.Afghanistan90900-1.3220
No Comments For This Post, Be first to write a Comment.
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comment:
Enter the code shown:


Can't read the image? click here to refresh
learn quran online easily

Todays Epaper

Latest Urdu News

Which political party will win the MLC elections in Telangana?

TRS
BJP
CONGRESS